INTER - YOUTH S.C.

ADDRESS

CONTACT

interysc@gmail.com

1 (773) 538-7675

NORTH ELEMENTARY

9500 Gage Ave, Franklin Park, IL 60131

ST. PAUL LUTHERAN CHURCH

5650 N Canfield Ave, Chicago, IL, 60631

SOCIAL MEDIA

©2017 by Inter - Youth S.C.. Proudly created with Wix.com

  WINTER INDOOR SEASON 2019 SCHEDULES  

 IYSL Recreational League  -S- Division 

Week 1 - S - Division           Training only

Tuesday,

December 3rd 

Location: North Elementary

9500 Gage Avenue, Franklin Park, IL, 60131

5:30 - 6:30 PM     

6:30 - 7:30 PM

 

Players have already been preassigned to their time slots. 

Please review your child's individual schedule that was emailed.     

Week 2 - S - Division           Training only

Tuesday,

December 10th 

Location: North Elementary

9500 Gage Avenue, Franklin Park, IL, 60131

5:30 - 6:30 PM     

6:30 - 7:30 PM

 

Players have already been preassigned to their time slots. 

Please review your child's individual schedule that was emailed.     

Week 3 - S - Division

Tuesday,

December 17th 

Location: St Paul Lutheran Church

5650 N Canfield Ave, Chicago, Il, 60631

6:00-6:40 PM     Croatia (Navy Blue) VS Austria (Red)

6:50-7:30 PM     Paraguay(Pink) VS Egypt (Lemon Green)

Week 4 - S - Division

Tuesday,

January 7th 

Location: North Elementary

9500 Gage Ave, Franklin Park, IL, 60131

6:00-6:40 PM     Croatia (Navy Blue) VS Egypt (Lemon Green)

6:50-7:30 PM     Paraguay(Pink) VS Austria (Red)

Week 5 - S - Division

Tuesday,

January 14th 

Location: St Paul Lutheran Church

5650 N Canfield Avenue, Chicago, IL, 60631

6:00-6:40 PM     Croatia (Navy Blue) VS Paraguay(Pink)

6:50-7:30 PM     Egypt (Lemon Green) VS Austria (Red)

Week 6 - S - Division

Tuesday,

January 21st 

Location: North Elementary

9500 Gage Ave, Franklin Park, 60131

6:00-6:40 PM     Croatia (Navy Blue) VS Austria (Red)

6:50-7:30 PM     Paraguay(Pink) VS Egypt (Lemon Green) 

Week 7 - S - Division

Tuesday,

January 28th 

Location: St Paul Lutheran Church

5650 N Canfield Ave, Chicago, IL, 60631

6:00-6:40 PM     Croatia (Navy Blue) VS Egypt (Lemon Green)

6:50-7:30 PM     Paraguay(Pink) VS Austria (Red) 

Week 8 - S - Division

Tuesday,

February 4th

TOURNAMENT

-S- DIVISION

Location: St Paul Lutheran Church

5650 N Canfield Ave, Chicago, IL, 60631

6:00-6:30 PM     Croatia (Navy Blue) VS Paraguay(Pink)

6:35-7:05 PM     Egypt (Lemon Green) VS Austria (Red) 

7:10-7:40 PM     3rd Place VS 4th Place

7:50-8:30 PM     1st Place VS 2nd Place

*Don't forget to register for our next Spring Outdoor Session*